Megaya Bali Garment & Clothing Manufacturer

Men Wear

Previous
Next

Common fabric being used : 

  • Cotton
  • Twill Fabric
  • Corduray
 
Size (inch)XSSMLXLXXL
Length2525,5262727,528
Chest424446485052
Shoulder17,51819202122
Sleeve2424,42520,52626,5
Waist364042444648
Bottom404244464850

Common fabric being used : 

  • Cotton
  • Twill Fabric
  • Corduray
 

Previous
Next

Common fabric being used : 

  • Cotton
  • Linen
  • Bamboo
  • Microfiber
  • Viscose
  • Polyester
 
Size (cm) 44 46 48 50 52 54 56 58 60
Waist 76 80 84 88 92 96 100 104 108
Pants Length 112 112 113 113 114 114 115 115 116
Thight Width 72 75 77 79 81 83 85 87 89
Knee Wide 29 30 30.50 31.50 32.50 33 33.50 34 34.50
Pants Hem 42 42 43 44 45 45 45 45 45

Common fabric being used : 

  • Cotton
  • Linen
  • Bamboo
  • Microfiber
  • Viscose
  • Polyester
 

Previous
Next

Common fabric being used : 

  • Denim
  • Corduray Fabric
  • Cotton
 
Size (inch) 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 36
Waist 14 5/8 15 1/8 15 5/8 16 1/8 16 5/8 17 1/8 17 5/8 18 5/8
Inseam 8 1/2 8 3/4 9 9 1/4 9 1/2 9 3/4 10 10 1/2
Length for Inseam 33 1/4 33 1/2 33 3/4 33 3/4 34 34 34 1/4 34 1/2
Width 5 3/4 5 7/8 6 6 1/8 6 1/8 6 3/8 6 3/8 6 5/8

Common fabric being used : 

  • Denim
  • Corduray Fabric
  • Cotton

Previous
Next

Common fabric being used : 

  • Cotton Spandex
  • Bamboo blend with Spandex
  • Cotton Combed
 
Size (inch) XS S M L XL XXL XXXL XXXXL
36 38 40 42-44 46 28-50 52 54
Chest 36 37 38-39 41-42 43-45 45,5-47 49-50 51
Waist 29 30 32-33 34-35 37-38 38,5-40 42-43 44
Hips 36 37 38-39 41-42 43-45 45,5-47 49-50 51

Common fabric being used : 

  • Cotton Spandex
  • Bamboo blend with Spandex
  • Cotton Combed
 

Previous
Next

Common fabric being used : 

  • Polyester
  • Cotton Fabric
  • Viscose
 
Size Jacket Trousers
Coat Trousers Shoulder Chest Length Sleeve Waist Buttocks Leg
44 28 44 104 74 60 72 92 102
46 30 46 106 75 61 76 96 113
48 32 48 112 78 62 82 102 114
50 34 50 114 79 63 86 106 115
52 36 52 116 80 64 92 112 116

Common fabric being used : 

  • Polyester
  • Cotton Fabric
  • Viscose
 

Common fabric being used : 

  • Cotton
  • Linen
  • Viscose
  • Microfiber
Descriptions Size (cm)
Robe Length 117
Sleeve Length (from shoulder) 75
Long Sleeves (outside hem) 81
Long Sleeves (inside hem) 49
Armholes 28
Side to side Width 70
Length of Belt 200

Common fabric being used : 

  • Cotton
  • Linen
  • Viscose
  • Microfiber